Course Search

Search Complete, scroll down to view all our matching courses
To find a class in your area please enter your postcode or town
Bernards Heath Junior School - Watson Avenue, St Albans, AL3 5HP
  • Monday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Tag Rugby (Year 3 - Year 5)
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Netball (Year 3 - Year 5)
  • Thursday-Friday, 9:30am - 3:00pm, Apex Activity Camp (Reception - Year 6)
Garden Fields JMI - Townsend Drive, St Albans, AL3 5RL
  • Monday-Friday, 9:30am - 3:00pm, Apex Activity Camp (Reception - Year 6)
Wheatfields Junior School - Downes Road, St Albans, AL4 9NT
Fleetville Junior School - 228 Hatfield Road, St Albans, AL1 4LW
Fleetville Infant & Nursery School - Royal Road, St Albans, AL1 4LX
  • Tuesday, 12:00pm - 12:30pm, Cheerleading (Year 1 - Year 2)
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Hockey (Year 1 - Year 2)
  • Thursday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Basketball (Year 1 - Year 2)
  • Friday, 12:00pm - 12:30pm, Street Dance (Year 1 - Year 1)
  • Friday, 12:30pm - 1:00pm, Street Dance (Year 2 - Year 2)
Camp Primary and Nursery - Camp Road, St Albans, AL1 5PG
  • Monday, 3:30pm - 4:15pm, Street Dance (Reception - Year 6)
Park Street C of E V A Primary School & Nursery - Branch Road, Park Street, AL2 2LX
  • Monday, 3:20pm - 4:20pm, Multisports (Reception - Year 2)
  • Wednesday, 3:20pm - 4:20pm, Netball (Year 3 - Year 4)
  • Thursday, 3:20pm - 4:20pm, Tag Rugby (Year 3 - Year 6)
  • Thursday, 3:20pm - 4:20pm, Team Games (Reception - Year 2)
  • Thursday-Friday, 10:00am - 3:00pm, Multisports Holiday Camp (Reception - Year 6)
Colney Heath JMI and Nursery - High Street, Colney Heath, St Albans, AL4 0NP
  • Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:30pm, Football (Year 1 - Year 4)
Crabtree Junior School - Crabtree Lane, Harpenden, AL5 5PU
  • Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Football (Year 3 - Year 3)
  • Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Football (Year 5 - Year 5)
Crabtree School - Crabtree Lane, Harpenden, AL5 5PU
  • Thursday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Street Dance (Year 5 - Year 6)
Sauncey Wood Primary - Pickford Hill, Harpenden, AL5 5HL
  • Thursday, 12:30pm - 1:00pm, Street Dance
  • Monday-Friday, 7:30am - 8:45am, Breakfast Club (Reception - Year 6)
  • Tuesday-Friday, 9:00am - 4:00pm, Get Set Go Activity Club (Reception - Year 6)
  • Monday-Friday, 3:20pm - 6:00pm, Afterschool Activity Club
The Lea - The Lea Primary School Moorland Road, Harpenden, AL5 4LE
  • Monday-Friday, 3:20pm - 6:00pm, Afterschool Activity Club (Reception - Year 6)
Parmiter's School - High Elms Lane, Watford, WD25 0UU
Coates Way JMI School - Coates Way, Garston, Watford, WD25 9NW
  • Friday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Street Dance (Reception - Year 3)
Creswick Primary and Nursery - Sir John Newsom Way, Welwyn Garden City, AL7 4TP
  • Wednesday, 12:30pm - 1:00pm, Street Dance
Alban wood - The Brow, Watford, WD25 7NX
Nash Mills C of E Primary - Belswains Lane, Nash Mills, Hemel Hempstead, HP3 9XB
Nash Mills C Of E Primary School - Belswains Ln,, Hemel Hempstead, HP3 9XB
  • Monday, 3:15pm - 4:30pm, Football (Reception - Year 2)
  • Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:30pm, Football (Year 3 - Year 6)
George Street Primary - George Street, Hemel Hempstead, HP2 5HJ
  • Friday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Street Dance (Year 1 - Year 6)
Commonswood - The Commons, Welwyn Garden City, AL7 4RU
  • Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Street Dance (Year 3 - Year 6)
  • Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Street Dance
Cherry Tree Primary - Berry Avenue, Watford, WD24 6ST
  • Friday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Street Dance (Year 1 - Year 3)
Sportspace Hemel Hempstead - Park Road, Hemel Hempstead, Hemel Hempstead, HP1 1JS
  • Tuesday-Friday, 9:30am - 3:00pm, Apex Activity Camp (Reception - Year 6)
Two Waters School - Two Waters Primary School, High Ridge Close, Hemel Hempstead, HP3 0AU
  • Wednesday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Street Dance (Reception - Year 2)
St Cuthbert Mayne RC Junior - Clover Way, Hemel Hempstead, HP1 3EA
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Football (Year 3 - Year 5)
  • Thursday, 3:20pm - 4:20pm, Multisports (Year 3 - Year 5)
Parkgate Junior School - Southwold Road, Watford, WD2 4DN
Beechfield School - Gammons Lane, Watford, WD24 5TY
  • Thursday, 8:00am - 8:45am, Street Dance (Reception - Year 2)
  • Friday, 8:00am - 8:45am, Street Dance (Year 3 - Year 6)
Orchard Primary (The) - Gammons Lane, Watford, WD24 5JW
St Paul's C of E VA Primary (Hunton Bridge) - Langleybury Lane, Hunton Bridge, WD4 8RJ
St Paul's CofE VA Nursery and Primary School (Hunton Bridge) - Langleybury Lane, Hunton Bridge, Watford, WD4 8RJ
  • Tuesday, 8:00am - 8:50am, Multisports (Year 3 - Year 5)
Fullerians Rugby Club - Coningesby Drive, Watford, WD17 3PB
  • Thursday-Friday, 9:00am - 4:00pm, Rugby Holiday Camp (Reception - Year 12)
St Paul's Walden Primary - Bendish Lane, Whitwell, SG4 8HX
St Pauls Primary & Nursery School, Chipperfield - The Common, Chipperfield, Kings Langley, WD4 9BS
  • Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Multisports (Reception - Year 2)
Chipperfield Corinthians FC - Queen Street, Chipperfield, Herts, WD4 9BT
Laurance Haines - Vicarage Road Hertfordshire, Watford, WD18 0DD
  • Tuesday, 3:20pm - 4:20pm, Cheerleading (Year 3 - Year 6)
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School - Croxley View, Watford, WD18 6BW
Harvey Road Primary - Harvey Road, Croxley Green, Rickmansworth, WD3 3BN
Flaunden Village Hall - 89 Birch Lane, Flaunden, HP3 0PW
  • Thursday-Friday, 9:30am - 3:00pm, Multisports Holiday Camp (Reception - Year 6)
Rickmansworth Park JMI - Park Road, Rickmansworth, WD3 1HU
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Football (Reception - Year 6)
Rickmansworth Park JMI - Park Road, Rickmansworth, WD3 1HU
Rickmansworth Park - Park Road Rickmansworth, Watford, WD3 1HU
  • Monday, 12:30pm - 1:00pm, Street Dance (Year 1 - Year 2)
Christ Church Chorleywood C of E Primary School - The Common, Rickmansworth Road, Chorleywood, Rickmansworth, WD3 5SG
  • Monday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Football (Year 1 - Year 2)
  • Tuesday, 3:00am - 4:00am, Football (Year 3 - Year 5)
  • Friday, 3:30pm - 4:30pm, Netball (Year 3 - Year 6)
Morgans Primary School - Morgan's Rd, Hertford, SG13 8DR
  • Tuesday, 3:20pm - 4:30pm, Multisports (Year 3 - Year 6)
  • Wednesday, 3:20pm - 4:30pm, Multisports (Year 3 - Year 6)
  • Thursday, 3:10pm - 4:20pm, Multisports (Reception - Year 2)
  • Thursday, 3:20pm - 4:30pm, Leadership skills (Year 3 - Year 6)
Bridgewater Primary School - Bridle Way, Berkhamsted, HP4 1ES
  • Friday, 12:00pm - 12:30pm, Street Dance (Year 1 - Year 2)
  • Friday, 12:30pm - 1:00pm, Street Dance (Year 3 - Year 4)
Richard Hale - Hale Road, Hertford, SG13 8EN
  • Tuesday-Friday, 8:30am - 3:30pm, Multisports and Dance Camp
Sportspace Berkhamsted - Lagley Meadow, Douglas Gardens, Berkhamsted, HP4 3QQ
  • Tuesday-Friday, 9:30am - 3:00pm, Multisports and Dance Camp (Reception - Year 6)
St John’s Catholic Primary - Berry Lane, Rickmansworth, WD3 7HG
St Mary's VA C of E First (Northchurch) - New Road, Northchurch, HP4 3QZ
Russell (The) - Brushwood Drive, Chorleywood, WD3 5RR
Chesham Leisure Centre - White Hill, Chesham, HP5 1BB
  • Thursday-Thursday, 9:30am - 3:00pm, Apex Activity Camp (Reception - Year 6)
St Bartholomew's C of E VA Primary (Wigginton) - Commonfield, Wigginton, Tring, HP23 6EP
Dundale school - Silk Mill Way, Tring, HP23 5DJ
  • Tuesday, 3:15pm - 4:15pm, Performing Arts
Goldfield Infants' and Nursery - Christchurch Road, Tring, HP23 4EE
  • Wednesday, 12:00pm - 12:30pm, Street Dance (Year 1 - Year 1)
  • Wednesday, 12:30pm - 1:00pm, Street Dance (Year 2 - Year 2)
Long Marston and Puttenham Victory Hall - Long Marston And Puttenham Victory Hall, Station Road, Long Marston, Tring, HP23 4QS
  • Thursday-Friday, 10:00am - 3:00pm, Multisports Holiday Camp (Year 1 - Year 8)